Wigan Residents in 1968, Wigan Streets, R

Wigan, R


RAILWAY STREET (Gidlow Ward)

1 Wilding Dennis
3 Abbott Robert
5 Grundy James
7 Canty James
9 Harmer Peter
19 Cheers John
21 Ward Albert
23 Downing Matthew
25 Sharples George
27 Hamer Margaret F
29 Prior John
4 Worthington Richard E
6 Hartshorn Brian
8 Jukes Malcolm
8 Jukes Charles
10 Barnes Joseph
12 Jones Doris
14 Shaw John G
16 Smith Alfred
18 Cunliffe Edward
28 Kearsley Ralph
30 Townley William
32 Fanning William
34 Gaskell Colin
36 Lord Florence
38 Bolton Edward
40 Brown John
42 Touhey Dennis

RATCLIFFE STREET (Gidlow Ward)

1 Hodgson John
3 Jones Eric P
5 Moore Lucy
7 Burrows William
9 Taylor William B
11 Joynt James A
13 Brown Margaret A
15 Duffy William
17 Fisher May
19 Calderbank William
21 Guest Edward
23 Gwinnett Peter
25 Martland Peter R
27 Winstanley Anne E
29 Jones Vincent J
31 Woods Francis J
33 Hesketh Richard
35 Storey John
37 O'Donoghue Frederick
2 Highfield James W
4 Calderbank Kenneth
6 Britnell Walter G
6 Britnell Mary A
8 Holland John
10 Bootle Frederick
12 Parr Maurice
14 Caldwell James
16 Hamilton Thomas
18 Green Henry C
20 Martindale Jane
22 Arkwright Gerard
24 Nevin Agnes A
26 Berry Thomas
30 Frodsham Edward
32 Bamber John
34 Warner Walter
36 Powell Ronald
38 Green Dennis
40 Twist William J
42 Settle Arnold
44 Chadwick Lucy

REDWOOD AVENUE (Beech Hill Ward)

1 Jennings John
3 Aspey Thomas E
5 Butcher Walter
7 O'Loughlin Andrew
9 Martin Brian
11 Penman William
13 Benson Margaret A
13 Barnes Samuel
13 Barnes Eva
15 Speakman Wesley
17 Pomfret William
19 Duffy James O
21 Rhead Thomas
23 Rutter Kenneth
2 McClure Brian
4 Brennan George W
6 Melling James
6A Kelly Peter
8 Aspey Joseph
10 McTigue Anthony
12 Dickinson Leslie

REGENT STREET (Lindsay Ward)

1 Norburn Sarah
1 Kirkby Jack
1 Kirkby Ellen
3 Bayliss Clifford
5 Hand James
7 Halliwell Joseph
9 Sudworth Raymond
11 McHugh Edward
17 Hodgkiss Catherine
19 Collins Francis
21 Evans Alan
23 McGarty John
25 Butterworth Eric
27 Gore Brian
29 Culshaw Joseph V
31 Molyneux Albert
33 Holland John N
35 Tarbuck Ronald
37 Bulpitt John W
2 Philbin Alice
4 Summers Jane
6 Gerrard Brian R
8 Sherridan John
10 Burns John S
12 Taylor John S
18 Roby Thomas W
20 Jones Albert G
22 Aspinall James
24 Heeley Dennis
26 Heyes John
28 Trevena Harry
30 Heaton Albert J
36 Hargreaves Edward
38 Waite May
40 Sherrington Alan

RIBBESFORD ROAD (Highfield Ward)

5 Whelen Edward
9 Tyrer Henry
11 Keating Michael J
13 Hartley Derek G
15 Rose Thomas A
15 Rose Margaret
23 Jones David
27 Leeman David E
18 Cunningham Douglas E
20 Burke Kevin
22 Halsall James

RIBBLE DRIVE (Lamberhead Ward)

1 Burton Catherine
3 Whittle Robert
5 Merrin Gerrard
7 Aspey Louis F
9 Pilling William
11 Atherton Robert
13 Bullock Richard A
15 Gaskell Peter
17 Finan Thomas
19 Briggs Cyril
21 Lowe William E
23 Hern Kenneth
25 Bradshaw William T
27 Hornby Walter
29 Fell George
31 Sutcliffe Jack
2 Bootle Harold
4 Ainscough Frank
6 Donnelly William T
8 Parkes Christopher
10 Reid Thomas
12 Kenyon James
14 Charman John
16 Barlow Alan
18 Ball William
20 Taylor Edward
22 Jones Thomas
24 Gaskell John
26 Hill Thomas
28 Grady Martin
30 Clancy Michael
32 Highton Violet

RICHMOND HILL (Lamberhead Ward)

1 Causey Eric
8 Unsworth Thomas
12 Roby Joseph
14 Roby Thomas
16 Darbyshire Thomas
18 Parkinson Thomas
20 Woodcock Hilda
46 Aspinall Herbert
48 Little John E
50 Sharrock John K
62 Smalley John
64 Gaskell William T

RICHMOND STREET (Poolstock Ward)

1 Gough Ellen
3 Davies William
7 Worthington Lilian
9 Houghton Joseph
11 Woolhouse John W
13 Gore George
15 Brown Ralph E
21 Rossiter Thomas N
23 Lowton Martha
25 Miller Roy
27 Laithwaite David A
29 Mahoney William P
31 Cunliffe Margaret
33 Bowman Patrick
2 Connor Derek
6 Peters James R
8 Burrows Arthur
10 Harrison Henry
12 Lowe Stanley
14 McMillan James
16 Worsley John
20 Unsworth John E
22 Bullock Adam

RICHMOND STREET (Swinley Ward)

1 Cassinelli Dorothy
3 Bamber Norman D
5 Baxendale Florence M
7 Coates Mary L
9 Coates Edith
11 Abraham Essie
13 Brady William
15 Hunter Henry
17 Dowd John
19 Catterall Charles
21 Horrocks Thomas
23 Richards Clifford L
25 Hill Henry
27 Bolton John
29 Leach William
33 Wilkinson Maria
35 Dawson Keith G
37 Berry George
39 Dickinson Frederick
41 Halliwell Samuel
43 Ramsdale Esther A
45 Layland Alfred
2 Stockley Frederick
6 Crook Sylvia
8 Hilton Joseph
10 Edwards James
12 Heyes Charles
14 Heyes Jean
16 Rowson William
18 Baxter Eric
20 Hall Margaret
22 Dawson James
24 Topping Elizabeth A
26 Bannister John A
28 Wood Graham
30 Cartwright Elizabeth

RIDYARD STREET (Rose Hill Ward)

1 Woods Robert
3 Ashcroft William
5 Holden Joseph
7 Johnson Leonard
9 Jones William
11 Harrison Evelyne
13 Ward Thomas
15 Hewitt John
17 Whitton Anne
19 Lowe James
21 McConnell Walter
23 Roby John
25 Heyes Beatrice
27 Foster Harold
29 Bretherton Ellen
31 Ward James
33 Coleman Edward
35 Howe Harold H
37 Brady James
39 Powell William M
41 Melling Harry
43 Aspinall John
45 Perks Walter J
47 Brown John
49 Catterall Henry
51 Hough William
53 Sharrock Henry
55 Porter William
57 Pennington Wilfred D
59 Sharpe Robert
61 Unsworth John W
63 Morley Raymond J
65 Fairhurst Miriam
67 Churms Richard
69 Devine James
71 Jayne William R
73 Turner Albert E
75 Boylan Christopher
77 Culshaw Henry
79 Corbett Norman
81 Sweeney Christopher
83 Sedgwick William
85 Shaw Margaret
87 Heap Ernest
89 Barnes Leonard

RIDYARD STREET (Newtown Ward)

91 Street John
93 Taberner Richard
99 Marshall David
101 Speakman Derek
103 Morris Katherine
105 Bradley Ellen
107 Rothwell William H
107 Rothwell Winifred
113 McCoy Albert
115 Fishburn John
117 Cain Samuel
119 Baxter Frank
121 Heaton William
123 Sharples John
125 Cooper John
127 Cusick Ronald
129 Morley Anthony
131 Hill Henry
133 Fishwick Thomas
135 Ashall Ernest
137 Marsden Stanley
139 Wood Leonard
141 Walters Edna
143 Price Sarah
145 Heap Harold
147 Sharrock Elizabeth
149 Darbyshire Edith
149A Baybutt Sarah
151 Davies James

RIDYARD STREET (Rose Hill Ward)

2 Atherton Kenneth
4 Brimelow Charlotte J
6 Halliwell David
10 Somers Joseph
12 Benfold Albert
14 Rothwell William
16 Holland Frederick H
18 Fisher Ann
20 Parkinson George
22 Brown Harold
24 Jarvis James
26 Bradley Albert
28 Lancaster Leonard
30 Whalley John W
32 Highton William
34 Gaskell Aloysius I
36 Houghton Samuel
38 Redfern John
40 Hatton John
42 Cottom John
44 Barnes Ernest
46 Gaskell Margaret A
48 Parkinson Elsie
50 Barnes John
52 Ratcliffe Enoch
54 Bate Thomas
56 Shaw Clifford
58 Rafferty Margaret
60 Gaskell Henry
62 Dunn Edna M
64 Riley Walter
66 Hitchen Jane
68 Collard Frederick G
70 Taylor Leslie F
72 Fowler John E
74 Scully James
76 Green John
78 Ainscough Richard G
80 Johnson Joseph
82 Farrimond James
84 Lowe Henry
86 Taylor Joseph P
88 Burns Frances
90 Garrity Edward
92 Derbyshire William
94 Bradshaw James
96 Smales Frank
98 Charles Robert

RIDYARD STREET (Newtown Ward)

100 Hibbert Isaac
102 Downham Wilfred
108 Birtwistle William
108 Birtwistle Grace S
110 Ratcliffe Thomas
112 McMaster Lawrence
114 Gorner Lucy
116 Leyland Robert J
122 Rutter William
124 Doherty Joseph
126 Riding Jane
128 Knight Mary A
130 Brighcliffe John
132 Roby Harold
134 Lowe Peter
136 McCann John
138 Wrigley William
140 Forshaw Richard
142 Ainscough James
144 Walters James
144 Alker William

RIPLEY DRIVE (Highfield Ward)

1 Byrne Brian
3 Rogers Arthur
5 Worthington Eric
7 Banks Roy
9 Glover David
2 Hutchings Allen E
4 Dawber James
6 Berry Joseph B

RIVERSIDE AVENUE (Lindsay Ward)

1 Bond Mary M
3 Keenan Francis J
5 Unsworth Richard
7 Pey Timothy
2 Mason Maurice
4 Kelly John J
6 Gregory Ernest
8 Walder Frederick

RIVER STREET (Lindsay Ward)

1 Molyneux John
3 Gold Ellen
5 Keenan James V
7 Milligan Thomas
9 Robinson William
2 Hill Alice
6 Statter Desmond J
8 Lacey Joseph
10 Regan John
12 Cherry James E

RIVINGTON AVENUE (Whitley Ward)

1 Eccles Ada
3 Banks Henry
5 Bromley Joseph
7 Pilkington Jessie
9 Butler Elsie
11 Austin Edward
13 Merry John H
15 Bowie George W
17 Shannon John
19 Norgrove Albert H
21 Makin Eric
23 Conroy Hannah
25 Murray Roderick W
27 Bradshaw John
29 Holland James
31 Lindley Donald B
33 Ormandy Gordon J
35 Cockrell John H
2 Kennedy John
4 Melling William
6 Whitton Selina
8 Naylor Jack G
10 Burton George
12 Little Gladys D
14 Roberts David
16 Proud Denver
18 Aldred Kevin
20 Ollerton Florence
22 Ashley Reginald K
24 Halliday Ernest
26 Watts Norah
28 Brookes Denis A

ROACH GREEN (Whelley Ward)

1 Close Richard
3 Stridgeon Anthony
5 Davies Thomas H
7 Kelly James
9 Parr Thomas
11 Simons Thomas
13 Round John
15 Cheers John
17 Bradbury Thomas
19 Hitchen William
21 Seddon Joshua
23 Fanning Kenneth
2 Hatton John
4 Bullough Thomas
6 Brennan George W
8 Jones Alfred
10 Culshaw Graham
12 Barker Joseph
14 Sharrock Kenneth
16 Worrall Edward
18 Lundy Michael
20 Pennington Ellen
22 Fairclough George
24 Maloney Thomas

ROBERTS STREET (Poolstock Ward)

1 Taylor Gordon
3 Coates Sidney
5 Baker John
7 Addison John
9 Morris Robert
11 Hodges Harry
13 Dawber George
15/17 Close George A
2 Parr William
4 Leak Edward
6 Lawrenson Mary
8 Marsden Gerald
10 Speakman James S
12 Rigby Mary G
14 Rowe Nellie
16 Brown Albert
18 Ardern Thomas
20 Walsh Anthony
22 Prescott Louis
24 Dean Thomas

RODNEY STREET (Swinley Ward)

5 Pardey Lewis A
5 Lowe John A
5 Jamieson John D

ROMAN CLOSE (Highfield Ward)

1A Ainscough Lilian
2A Foster Isaac
3A Higson Mary A
4A Birch Mary A
5A Walsh Ethel

ROMNEY WAY (Whitley Ward)

1 Holt Jackson
3 Willis Herbert
5 Barlow Wilfred
7 Mayo George E
9 Barnes David D
11 Brindley Richard A
13 Davis John B
15 Taylor Frank L
2 Westhead Robert B
4 Saunders Gordon T
6 Keenan Michael
8 Cunliffe Norman
10 Heaton Frank
12 Johnson Irvine W
14 Worsley Richard W
16 Kennedy Quintin B
18 Collett Henry W

ROSCOE STREET (Scholes Ward)

1 Mawdsley Terence
3 Unsworth Ann
5 Holland James
7 Quigley Agnes
9 Whitehead Arthur

ROSE AVENUE (Beech Hill Ward)

1 Lynn Percy
3 Chapman Harold
5 McHugh Thomas
7 Jones Sarah J
9 Hutchinson John W
11 Robinson William G
13 James William
15 Deakin Benjamin
17 McKenna Thomas
19 Smith John
21 Boulton Frederick W
23 Makin John
25 Kenyon Norah I
27 Anderson William
29 Pedder Bertha
31 Hampson Frederick
33 Seddon Malcolm E
35 Dean John R
37 Treen Eric C
39 Burgess Elsie
41 Melling James
43 Topping Joseph
45 Mallin Peter
47 Rowland Ellen
49 Jackson Edith B
51 Kennan Gerald D
53 Harrison Edith
55 Clarke John
57 Fairhurst William S
59 Dunne William
61 Rawson Arthur
63 Parr Robert
65 West May
67 Ainscough Maud
69 Bywater Leslie
71 Foster John
73 Allary Leon J
75 Bolton Anne
77 Barton Arthur
79 Bolton Jane
81 Hastings Robert
83 Bennett William
85 Gallagher Daniel
2 Flanagan Patrick
4 Brown Thomas
6 Jeans Phoebe
8 Reardon William
10 Baldwin William
12 Freeman Mary C
14 Brown George
16 Rouse Lily
18 Vost Eliza
20 Seddon Mary I
22 Davies Alice
24 Cavill John L
26 Dicks Marian
28 Newall John F
30 Livesey Francis
32 Parkinson Lily
34 Stapleton Lavinia
36 Holmes Albert
38 Rigby Joseph
40 Mears Thomas
42 Whiteside Jane
44 Barry John P
46 Connah Samuel
48 Hankin Joeph
50 Gee Eva M
52 Lyon Harold T
54 Lyon Harold
56 Mitchell Stanley
58 Collier Edwin S
60 Scofield Thomas
62 Halliwell William
64 Law James
66 Small Ivy M
68 Hart Wilfred
70 Telford Leslie
72 Sherman Arthur
74 Conroy Mary E
76 Speed Thomas
78 Byrne John
80 Harrison Ernest
82 O'Brien Edward E
84 Cooper Harry
86 Gallagher Joyce
88 Melia Keith
90 Fairhurst Brian
92 McCormick George

ROSE HILL AVENUE (Lamberhead Ward)

2 Coleman Wallace
4 Lewis Richard
6 Dawber Keith J
8 Bramwell Richard
10 Belcher Alfred
12 Wilcock Anne
14 Green Margaret A
16 Penk Olive
18 Hilton Stanley
20 Beardsmore Edward
22 Boland Peter
24 Taylor Clara
26 Quinlan Thomas
28 Parkinson Cyril J
30 Fairhurst Thomas
32 Langton James J
34 Smith Harold

ROSEMARY CRESCENT (Lindsay Ward)

1 Heyes Henry
3 Harrison John
5 Gregory John A
7 Seddon Doris
9 Cardwell Thomas
13 Swann Margaret
15 Riley Peter
17 Sharples Margaret
19 Gaskell Norman
21 Dean Joseph
23 Reynolds Frank
25 Holland Ethel
27 Maloney Harold
29 Felton George
31 Dickinson Rebecca
33 James Ellen
35 Worthington Jane
37 Huxley Grace A
39 Barton Alan
41 Unsworth Alfred
2 Hough John
4 Maddock John
6 Fearnley George
8 Vaughan Anne
26 Cowlin James
28 Dickinson John J
30 Swann William H
32 Berry Richard
34 Melling William
36 Lavin Veronica
38 Booth Jane
40 Daw James
42 Ehlen Mary J
44 Rigby Thomas
46 Maloney John
48 Parry Gladys
50 Stansfield John H
52 Moran James
54 Ray George W
56 Tootell Joseph K

ROSS CLOSE (Whelley Ward)

1 Hughes George E
3 Hill James
5 Collier George F
7 Gavaghan John
2 Peters Kenneth
4 White Clifford
6 Sullivan Kevin J
8 Brookes Roy
10 Cunliffe Bernard C
12 Davies Arthur

ROUNDHOUSE AVENUE (Whelley Ward)

1 Winstanley Eric
3 Derbyshire Sydney
5 Williamson John
7 Ormesher Derek
9 Bellmer Louis D
11 Taylor Thomas
13 Martindale John R
15 Japp Ninian R
17 Swift William E
19 Westhead Thomas R
2 Green Dennis
4 Muskett Harold
6 Lea Gertrude M
8 Fenton Peter
10 Mather William
12 Mather George E
14 Brennan Peter
16 Murphy Roy
18 Taylor Timothy
20 Hardie Walter
22 Smith Thomas M
24 Melia Brian
26 Banks Thomas

ROWAN AVENUE (Beech Hill Ward)

1 Foster Ellen
3 Catterall Leslie
5 Blackhurst Doris M
7 Green Edward
9 Collins Elizabeth
11 Ashcroft Sydney
13 Green William
15 Kinnane Anne
17 McGovern James B
19 Davies James
21 Gibson Alexander
23 Housley Sydney
25 Green John
2 Brown Anne
4 Foster Robert
8 Mason Thomas
10 Holland Jane
12 Asjcroft Gerard
14 Winstanley Amy E
16 Parker Walter
20 Healey Arthur

ROWAN HILL (Lindsay Ward)

1 Ashurst John
3 Webster Albert B
5 Clements Norman S
7 Hodkinson Harold
9 Turner Alan
11 Rigby Harold

ROYAL ARCADE (Swinley Ward)

16 Lowe Olga

ROYDEN AVENUE (Worsley Mesnes Ward)

1 Foster Barry
3 McAllister Patrick
5 Swift Anthony
7 Bailey William
9 Vernon Barry
11 Turner George
13 Ashurst Kenneth
15 Barkley David A
17 Yenulevich John
19 Rhodes Francis D
2 Lowe Henry
4 Bate Raymond
6 O'Donnell Laurence B
8 Rylance David C
10 Lewis Frank
12 Gallear Terence J
14 Taylor Malcolm A
16 Holcroft James

RUPERT STREET (Scholes Ward)

9 Whitter Kerry
11 Green Walter
13 Preston William
15 Blackledge Daniel
17 Kelly John
16 Batho Clifford
18 Unsworth John
20 Sudell Gilbert T

RUSKIN AVENUE (Worsley Mesnes Ward)

1 Cumberbatch Henry
3 Roby Walter
5 Grundy Albert
7 Thomas Arnold
9 Owen Richard
11 Kenny Ronald
13 Pemberton Mary A
15 Wilson Warner
17 Dutson Stanley
19 Sharrock James H
21 Skellon Harry
23 Barlow Cyril
25 Owen Ernest
25 Young Victor
27 Webster John
29 Rodgers James J
31 Belcher James
33 Yates Harold P
37 Jennion Robert
39 Blackledge Albert
41 Conley Peter
43 Ashcroft George
45 Ashcroft William
47 Kinsey Harriet J
49 Atkin John W
51 Wood John H
53 Bradley Dennis
55 Bentham Arthur
57 Finch Joseph
59 Berry Hilda
61 Ayles Mary A
63 Beardsmore William
65 Malone Henry
67 Larkin John
69 Cornish Albert E
71 Thomas Arnold
73 Ramsdale Richard
75 Horrocks Horace
77 Hamilton John
79 Houghton Arthur
81 Price Alfred
83 Roberts Robert E
85 Oldham James
87 Powell George
89 Bradshaw William J
91 Davies Ernest
93 Holland George
95 Bannister Sydney
97 Duffy William
99 Cheers Edna
101 Buckley John
103 Belshaw James
105 White James S
107 Kearsley Edward
109 Atherton Jeffrey
111 Charnock Thomas
113 Clark James
115 Billsborough John
117 Phillips Myles J
119 Cushion Francis
121 Robinson Arthur
123 McChrystal Francis
2 Gaskell Catherine
4 Roche Kenneth J
6 Hickey John
8 Harrison Francis
10 Rostron Jane B
12 Austin Roy
14 Fairhurst Colin
16 Tomlinson Joseph
18 Molyneux Robert
20 Sutton Thomas
22 Melling George
24 Shaw Eric
26 Forshaw Jack
28 Taylor Stanley
30 Conroy Bernard
32 Smith William
34 Bond John
36 Christy Gordon
38 Cunliffe Frederick
40 Halsall Albert
42 Lavin John
46 Welch Joseph W
48 Chadwick William
50 Maiden Winifred N
52 Aspinall John
54 Mitchell Edgar
56 McIntyre Joseph
58 Scotson John
60 Crews James
62 Byrne Joseph
64 Porter John
66 Bissell Albert
68 Gormally John T
70 Aslington Jeremiah
72 Ormesher Herbert
74 Ridyard Edwin
76 Brown Robert
78 Fairhurst George

RUSSELL HOUSE (Scholes Ward)

1 Beesley Edward
2 King Winifred
3 Priest James
4 Boland Frank
5 Makin John
6 Fairhurst Alice
7 Lynch Mary
8 Pye Maud
9 Govan Minnie
10 Jackson Thomas
11 Vizard Pollie
12 McGovern Agnes
13 Higham Colin
14 Baines Christopher P
15 Ball Ellen
16 Ryan William
17 Crook Joseph
18 Holden Vincent
19 Oxley William H

RUSSELL STREET (Scholes Ward)

23 Dermott William H
25 Melling Rebecca
27 Slater William
29 Taylor Eric G
28 Egan Albert
30 Moss Edith

RYDAL WALK (Lamberhead Ward)

1 Winstanley Anne
2 Purcell Sydney
3 Almond Sydney
4 Fillingham Lily

RYDE STREET (Rose Hill Ward)

2 Bannister Joseph

RYLANDS STREET (Gidlow Ward)

1 Andrews James K
3 Parkinson Samuel
5 Catterall Herbert
7 Wall Joseph
9 Rylance Clifford
11 Hollis Margaret M
13 Knowles Joseph
15 Smith Raymond
17 Howard Edward
19 Brimelow Henry
21 Smith Lawrence
23 Nicholson Jane
27 Gostelow Henry I
29 Hughes Henry
31 Arkwright Joseph
33 Ashurst James
35 Shaw Stanley
37 Finch Kenneth
39 Rothwell Vincent
41 Davies Cyril R
43 Cunliffe John
45 Nicholson Margaret
47 Redrobe Howell
49 Bussell Charles
51 Green Henry
53 Horrocks John J
55 Higginbottom Margaret
55 Lowe John
55 Lowe Margaret
57 Wood Alan
2 Mee Douglas
2A Coutts William C
2B Gibson James
2C Ganderton Roy J
4 Heaton Hilda
6 Taberner Gertrude
8 Heeley Jack
10 Marshall John
12 O'Brien Vincent P
14 Banks Keith
16 Traynor John J
18 Traynor Margaret
20 Taylor William
22 Haywood Florence
24 Warren William
26 Rigby Humphrey
28 Rigby James
30 Molyneux Martha
32 Morris Henry
34 Pendlebury Ernest R
36 Mason James
38 Firth Edward
40 Bryan John E
42 Caulfield Joseph
46 Winterbottom Brenda
48 Buckley Alan
50 Molloy Joseph
52 Harrison Mary E
54 Brierley Cyril G
56 Glover Maud
58 Wood Alan
60 Hurst Brian
62 Lucas Edna A
64 Walsh William A
66 Wright Anne
68 Stubbs Herbert
70 Bate Robert
72 Barker Alan H
74 Philbin Helen
76 Kearsley John
78 Atherton John
80 Crispin Charles
82 Bussell Sydney
84 Woods Joseph
86 McLoughlin Gerard

Back to Index